Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(4228)
(4)
(51)
(5)
(4432)
(5)
(749)
(4084)
(192)
(3)
(2)
(1)
(20)
(21)
(2)
(37)
(2)
(1)
(159)
(10)
(33)
(5)
(13)
(36)
(146)
(2)
(7)
(50597)
(7)
(1)
(29)
(2)
(678)
(28)
(4)
(1064)
(12)

RoHS compliance

(21601)
(27)

Cable standard

(6229)
(43)
(5731)
(37)
(38)
(12661)
(26)
(63)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(5)
(2)
(11)
(424)
(4)
(7748)
(4)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6587)
(2)
(4862)
(90)
(2)
66672 Products found

Axiom AXG99968 networking cable 60 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) White
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 550 MHz, Cat6, UTP, 24 AWG, 60 m
Loading price
Axiom AXG99950 networking cable 12.19 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) White
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, Cat6, 550 MHz, PVC, 24 AWG, 12.19 m
Loading price
Axiom AXG99977 networking cable 3.65 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Red
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 550 MHz, UTP, 24 AWG, 3.65 m
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-MPOM-4LC2M5OM4 fibre optic cable 2 m OM4 MPO LC Aqua
2m MPO (Male) to 8xLC (Male) 8-strand Aqua OM4 Fiber Fanout Cable
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-SC-SC-1M6MMF-TAA fibre optic cable 1 m OFNR OM1 Orange
SC-SC, OFNR, OM1, 1 m, 62.5/125µm, Orange, TAA compliant
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-2FCAT6A-BE-TAA networking cable 0.61 m Cat6a U/UTP (UTP) Blue
2ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Straight Blue Cat6A UTP PVC Copper TAA Compliant Patch Cable
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-S28CIS28MX-P4M InfiniBand cable 4 m SFP28
Cisco SFP-H25G-CU4M to Mellanox® MCP2M00-A004 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 to SFP28 Dir
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-SJUSIB-AOC15M InfiniBand cable 15 m SFP+
Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-15M to IBM 90Y9436-AOC15M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-Q28ARQ28MX-O3M InfiniBand cable 3 m QSFP28
Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M to Mellanox® MFA1A00-C003 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP
Loading price
.