Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(15)
(56)
(1)
(2)
(3)

Rack capacity

(6)
(2)

Connector type

(7)
77 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-OADM-2DWDM Wave Division Multiplexer
2-Channel DWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX 19" Rack
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-OADM-4DWDM Wave Division Multiplexer
4-Channel DWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX 19" Rack
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-OADM-8DWDM Wave Division Multiplexer
8-Channel DWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX 19" Rack
Loading price
Cisco CWDM-OADM4-2= Wave Division Multiplexer
4 Channels (1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610) OADM with Monitor Ports and LC Connectors
Loading price
Cisco ONS 15216 Patch Panel
ONS 15216 Exposed Faceplate Mux/Demux 40 - Channel Patch Panel
Loading price
Cisco 10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1539.77nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1539.77nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1539.77nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP30.7= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1530.7nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1530.7nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price