Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(8434)
(74)
(1)
(10)
(2335)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(439)
(17)
(942)
(14)
(24)
(3)
(6)
(73)
(20)
(221)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(1)
(51)
(13)
(31)
(1)
(3)
(7)
(18)
(321)
(4)
(1)
(484)
(56)
(31)
(4)
(3)
13755 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 280-0463-00-AO network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1470 nm
Cyan 280-0463-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AOC-Q-4S-100G-31M-AO InfiniBand cable QSFP28 4xSFP28
Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-31M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28-4xSFP28 Active Optica
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 90Y9430-AOC4M-AO InfiniBand cable 4 m SFP+
IBM 90Y9430-AOC4M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-25G-AOC30M-AO InfiniBand cable 30 m SFP28
Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 30m)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) FTL410QE4C-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm
Finisar FTL410QE4C Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DO
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 02310QDJ-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
Huawei 02310QDJ (SFP-10G-LR) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 280-0475-00-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm
Cyan 280-0475-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM,
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) DWDM-SFP-4851-40-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1548.51 nm
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 280-0349-00-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP
Cyan 280-0349-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km,
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 280-0342-00-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP
Cyan 280-0342-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km,
Loading price
.